B&B Kerry


Thank you for visiting Shores Country House in Co. Kerry. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Ballylawn Lodge Letterkenny B&B Donegal 044 7734423553
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0667139263
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055